Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST JOHNS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
-27.0%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+32.1%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0QJ
← Back to All Properties