39, GLEBE ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH4 3DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£815,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£413,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£815,000+102.7%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Detached
+£413,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£402,000+34.0%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+51.5%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1