Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, CANTERBURY PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 9XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+62.8%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+43.3%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 9XP
← Back to All Properties