12, LONGMEAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU33 7JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£308,000+48.8%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000+11.9%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+45.1%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 15 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1