Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GRATTAN STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,500
+43.7%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+21.2%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+36.8%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2JP
← Back to All Properties