Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CHURCH ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4DN
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+48.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£317,000
+13.2%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£280,000
+41.8%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£197,500
+23.4%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+68.4%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-8.7%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+22.4%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4DN
← Back to All Properties