FLAT 26, NORTH CONTEMPORIS, 20, MERCHANTS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£462,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£462,000+7.4%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000+45.8%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 30 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1