Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALEXANDRA STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,925
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£27,426 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,925
+43.9%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Terraced
+£27,426 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,499
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2EH
← Back to All Properties