35, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 6RR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+96.5%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000+11.6%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+36.0%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,950+65.1%
Sold on 24 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1