Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ROCHDALE ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-11.2%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+49.4%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Terraced
+£35,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,600
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4DU
← Back to All Properties