Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, ST MARYS ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+69.2%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7BL
← Back to All Properties