Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, FURZE COMMON ROAD, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 3EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£208,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+66.9%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£311,500
+58.1%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 6 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 3EG
← Back to All Properties