37, CHAPEL ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 5EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+132.0%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-19.7%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Terraced
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1