Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+22.2%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
-10.2%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9RL
← Back to All Properties