Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BINSWOOD AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 8NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£233,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£542,500
+75.6%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£233,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,000
+31.5%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+171.7%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 5 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 8NZ
← Back to All Properties