391, KING STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 4UA

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+43.2%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£95,000+13.1%
Sold on 21 April 2020
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£84,000-14.8%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Terraced
-£14,600 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,600+16.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£13,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+112.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950+11.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,750+104.3%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1