2, MANSE COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+137.3%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,950+24.0%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+4.2%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1