Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EAST VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
+52.8%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+33.8%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+33.4%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+55.7%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7HB
← Back to All Properties