Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MAMBLE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3SZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+76.9%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+6.6%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+62.7%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+50.0%
Sold on 22 July 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 22 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3SZ
← Back to All Properties