Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WESTERN CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
-7.3%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+5.8%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+287.5%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7TD
← Back to All Properties