Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MANNING ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
-1.8%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GF
← Back to All Properties