Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHERRY TREES, TOKERS GREEN LANE, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG4 9EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,750,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£350,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,750,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
+£350,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,399,950
+71.8%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Detached
+£584,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£815,000
+134.9%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
+£468,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 9EB
← Back to All Properties