Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CHAPEL COURT, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.2%
Price Change
+£129,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+258.2%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£129,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9LX
← Back to All Properties