Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LARKSPUR GARDENS, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG18 4EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£43,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,950
+25.7%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+83.9%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+32.9%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4EU
← Back to All Properties