Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RIVERDENE MEWS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6XX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+393.8%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+393.8%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 29 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6XX
← Back to All Properties