17, GRANVILLE ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 7JD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+22.5%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£204,000+4.6%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000-8.5%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000+102.9%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+23.5%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 13 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1