Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
374A, BRAMFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£62,305 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+45.2%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,305 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,695
+16.7%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£19,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 4 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5AY
← Back to All Properties