183, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+14.2%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+35.0%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+175.9%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1