Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FAIRVIEW COURT, FAIRFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-11.5%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-31.9%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,950
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4HD
← Back to All Properties