1A, NAPIER ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£23,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-75.8%
Price Change
-£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£23,500-75.8%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Other
-£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+61.7%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Other
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+42.8%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Other
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Other
Sale #1