Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FAIRFIELD HOUSE, MAIN STREET, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG20 7ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+5.9%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£510,000
+31.6%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,500
+22.6%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£316,000
Sold on 13 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 7ER
← Back to All Properties