Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, COLNE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
-18.9%
Sold on 18 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+273.5%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£134,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8RF
← Back to All Properties