Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHEQUER FIELD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+22.4%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+14.2%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 3TT
← Back to All Properties