Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, JUBILEE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+9.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+4.9%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+223.8%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3QE
← Back to All Properties