Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DITCHINGHAM GROVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 1WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+19.2%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+106.6%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
+£128,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 8 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 1WE
← Back to All Properties