536, ECCLESALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.7%
Price Change
+£199,375 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£325,000+158.7%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£199,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,625+50.4%
Sold on 11 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1