Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 49, UPPER GROSVENOR ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,995
+25.0%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+0.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2DY
← Back to All Properties