Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MARTINET DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£298,000
+44.0%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+1.5%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,995
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GP
← Back to All Properties