Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, EEKLO PLACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£11,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+9.7%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+2.2%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+71.7%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,550
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7HW
← Back to All Properties