34, LONGDELL HILLS, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR5 0PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,425
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£44,425 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£229,425+24.0%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Detached
+£44,425 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+208.6%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1