Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HARTINGTON ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£131,500
+26.4%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+82.5%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0HT
← Back to All Properties