Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CROMWELL PLACE, 144 - 146, STATION ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+62.0%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+104.5%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 9 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1EX
← Back to All Properties