Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1007, IMPERIAL POINT, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+16.0%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 9 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3RB
← Back to All Properties