Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BRYTHILL DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£76,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,000
+41.5%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,995
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3LU
← Back to All Properties