Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, CLARIDGE HOUSE, 14, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-5.7%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-15.8%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,950
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5FE
← Back to All Properties