Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BEECHFIELD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£46,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.7%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,995
+9.1%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 27 February 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5QS
← Back to All Properties