Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ABOYNE, BOTLEY ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£402,000
+36.3%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+30.2%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 20 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7DN
← Back to All Properties