Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BREARLEY STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 9LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,250
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£53,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,250
+41.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£53,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+1.9%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 9LN
← Back to All Properties