Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WOODLANDS CORNER, LILFORD ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 8BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-1.7%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 8BF
← Back to All Properties