Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HEATHERCROFT ROAD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+19.6%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,995
+154.5%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£101,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8YA
← Back to All Properties